The Loveridge Group @ REAL The Loveridge Group @ REAL
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7204 S Ukraine ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/43

$830,000

$815,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,874 SqFt

7204 S Ukraine ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 5429663

Listed by Total Realty Corp.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5426 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015
1/45

$880,000

$899,000

2.1%
5 Beds5 Baths4,650 SqFt

5426 S Jasper WAY, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 7428022

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6333 S Sicily WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,489 SqFt

6333 S Sicily WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 2977370

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
24031 E Hinsdale PL, Aurora, CO 80016
1/30

$1,130,000

$1,199,000

5.8%
4 Beds5 Baths6,105 SqFt

24031 E Hinsdale PL, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 9518461

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1651 Beacon Hill DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/50

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

1651 Beacon Hill DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 3726082

Listed by Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8369 S Independence CIR #305, Littleton, CO 80128
1/25

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

8369 S Independence CIR #305, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 8854554

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1990 S Holly ST #3, Denver, CO 80222
1/28

$499,000

$499,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,291 SqFt

1990 S Holly ST #3, Denver, CO 80222

MLS# 6108477

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1526 Golden Sill DR, Castle Pines, CO 80108
1/33

$776,000

$789,850

1.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,600 SqFt

1526 Golden Sill DR, Castle Pines, CO 80108

MLS# 9154851

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7185 S Gaylord ST #D13, Littleton, CO 80122
1/22

$251,000

$265,000

5.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,031 SqFt

7185 S Gaylord ST #D13, Littleton, CO 80122

MLS# 2488325

Listed by MB Andy Ahroon & Co

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14694 E Adriatic PL, Aurora, CO 80014
1/49

$475,000

$475,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt

14694 E Adriatic PL, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 5172838

Listed by Rivendell Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10529 Bald Eagle CIR, Longmont, CO 80504
1/33

$160,000

$199,000

19.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

10529 Bald Eagle CIR, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 4073660

Listed by Resident Realty North Metro LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19148 E Lasalle PL, Aurora, CO 80013
1/38

$479,000

$479,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

19148 E Lasalle PL, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 2751991

Listed by Keller Williams Trilogy

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
830 N Sherman ST #106, Denver, CO 80203
1/11

$211,000

$214,900

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath607 SqFt

830 N Sherman ST #106, Denver, CO 80203

MLS# 4512927

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4116 Bryant ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/32

$859,000

$859,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

4116 Bryant ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 7315111

Listed by Brokers Guild Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19281 E Hinsdale LN, Centennial, CO 80016
1/31

$1,470,000

$1,499,000

1.9%
4 Beds5 Baths6,404 SqFt

19281 E Hinsdale LN, Centennial, CO 80016

MLS# 3520849

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
52 El Paso BLVD #1C, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
1/11

$295,000

$309,000

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath913 SqFt

52 El Paso BLVD #1C, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

MLS# 9723518

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6410 S Ider ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/50

$705,000

$700,000

0.7%
6 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt

6410 S Ider ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 8314089

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4481 S Xeric WAY, Denver, CO 80237
1/28

$630,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,790 SqFt

4481 S Xeric WAY, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 8960753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
510 Castle Pines DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/46

$1,760,000

$1,825,000

3.6%
6 Beds6 Baths6,137 SqFt

510 Castle Pines DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 7355044

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5880 Beeler CT, Denver, CO 80238
1/50

$1,100,000

$1,140,000

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,376 SqFt

5880 Beeler CT, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 8956512

Listed by Rosenhagen Real Estate Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9661 Autumnwood PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
1/27

$589,000

$609,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt

9661 Autumnwood PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 3173731

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9019 E Panorama CIR #D504, Englewood, CO 80112
1/27

$470,000

$499,900

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt

9019 E Panorama CIR #D504, Englewood, CO 80112

MLS# 7076475

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3150 Lane CT, Boulder, CO 80305
1/36

$1,475,000

$1,500,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

3150 Lane CT, Boulder, CO 80305

MLS# 7658843

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9916 Spring Hill LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
1/34

$728,000

$725,000

0.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,547 SqFt

9916 Spring Hill LN, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 9156314

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Loveridge Group @ REAL
Jim Loveridge

+1(303) 520-5683 jim@jlsells.net

6595 S Dayton St Ste 1000, Greenwood Village, CO, 80111, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
The Loveridge Group @ REAL
Jim Loveridge

+1(303) 520-5683 jim@jlsells.net